Our dedication to helping her be at her best has led to an exceptional level of enduring client loyalty.
 

Earnings Estimates
Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold17
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualJan 182.032.032.032.031000.00
AnnualJan 171.891.891.891.891000.00
AnnualJan 161.801.801.801.801000.00
QuarterlyJul 150.700.700.700.701000.00
QuarterlyOct 150.660.660.660.661000.00
QuarterlyJan 160.070.070.070.071000.00
QuarterlyApr 160.370.370.370.371000.00
Long Term Growth 12.0012.0012.0012.001000.00
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualJan 151.461.72-14.92
AnnualJan 142.192.161.40
AnnualJan 132.022.000.78
QuarterlyApr 150.370.3213.88
QuarterlyJan 150.01-0.03-131.25
QuarterlyOct 140.720.686.35
QuarterlyJul 140.700.682.30
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters